Seal of the State of Ohio. Click here to return to the Supreme Court home page. The Supreme Court of Ohio & The Ohio Judicial System. Click here to return to the Supreme Court home page. Line Drawing of the Ohio Judicial Center. Click here to return to the Supreme Court home page.
Spacer image

The Supreme Court of Ohio & The Ohio Judicial System

Attorneys Certified to be Court-Appointed Counsel for Indigent Defendants in Capital Cases

Please note: To search through this page quickly, user your browser's Find feature. If printing , please set your page default to landscape.

County Name Certification Type Att Reg #
Kathleen McGarry CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 038707
Angela Wilson Miller A - Appellate Counsel 064902
Allen Frank Stephen Chamberlain L - Lead Trial Counsel 039815
Allen Robert Adam Grzybowski C - Trial Co-Counsel 044014
Allen William Frederick Kluge L - Lead Trial Counsel 022433
Allen Zachary David Maisch C - Trial Co-Counsel 085926
Ashtabula Richard Robert Danolfo C - Trial Co-Counsel 075895
Ashtabula Michelle Marie Fisher C - Trial Co-Counsel 088743
Ashtabula Dorothy Marie Lane C - Trial Co-Counsel 055898
Ashtabula Ariana Elizabeth Tarighati C - Trial Co-Counsel 039372
Athens Herman Andrew Carson LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 002201
Athens John Randall Cornely C - Trial Co-Counsel 072393
Athens Douglas Joseph Francis C - Trial Co-Counsel 082740
Belmont George Frank Pierce C - Trial Co-Counsel 010627
Brown Charles Nicholas Ring C - Trial Co-Counsel 061159
Brown Bruce Sanford Wallace L - Lead Trial Counsel 010876
Butler David Bradley Brewer L - Lead Trial Counsel 070012
Butler Melynda W. Cook Howard L - Lead Trial Counsel 066596
Butler Jeremy Jean Evans C - Trial Co-Counsel 077363
Clark James Donald Marshall C - Trial Co-Counsel 012648
Clermont Amelia Victoria Morgan Ballard C - Trial Co-Counsel 083798
Clermont Ryan Luke DeBra C - Trial Co-Counsel 083188
Clermont Christopher Joseph Feldhaus C - Trial Co-Counsel 082408
Clermont Willard Stephen Haynes C - Trial Co-Counsel 023215
Clermont Gregory Mark Hoffman C - Trial Co-Counsel 082274
Clermont James Allen Hunt C - Trial Co-Counsel 004784
Crawford Adam Charles Stone C - Trial Co-Counsel 085414
Cuyahoga Richard Van Agopian LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 030924
Cuyahoga Valerie R. Arbie-McClelland C - Trial Co-Counsel 061962
Cuyahoga Joshua Ross Barnhizer C - Trial Co-Counsel 074026
Cuyahoga Michael John Benza A - Appellate Counsel 061454
Cuyahoga Harvey Bruce Bruner L - Lead Trial Counsel 004829
Cuyahoga Joseph Dominic Buckley C - Trial Co-Counsel 041290
Cuyahoga Donald Butler LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 005968
Cuyahoga Kevin Michael Cafferkey LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 031470
Cuyahoga Michael Joseph Cheselka Jr. LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 076667
Cuyahoga Thomas Edward Conway L - Lead Trial Counsel 021183
Cuyahoga Thomas Edward Conway L - Lead Trial Counsel 021183
Cuyahoga Erika Bloomfield Cunliffe CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 074480
Cuyahoga Jillian Spence Davis CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 067272
Cuyahoga Gian M. de Caris C - Trial Co-Counsel 041786
Cuyahoga Mark Roy DeVan LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 003339
Cuyahoga Robert Aloysius Dixon LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 022466
Cuyahoga David Lawrence Doughten LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 002847
Cuyahoga Sheila Collette Downs C - Trial Co-Counsel 086069
Cuyahoga Brian Michael Fallon L - Lead Trial Counsel 011862
Cuyahoga Patrick Michael Farrell L - Lead Trial Counsel 011362
Cuyahoga Jeffrey Michael Gamso CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 043869
Cuyahoga James Arthur Gay C - Trial Co-Counsel 025646
Cuyahoga John Brendan Gibbons LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 027294
Cuyahoga David Louis Grant L - Lead Trial Counsel 008407
Cuyahoga John Francis Greene C - Trial Co-Counsel 030847
Cuyahoga Jason George Haller C - Trial Co-Counsel 072674
Cuyahoga Edward Michael Heindel A - Appellate Counsel 046706
Cuyahoga Michael Chaim Hennenberg L - Lead Trial Counsel 007882
Cuyahoga John Hildebrand Sr. L - Lead Trial Counsel 025124
Cuyahoga Linda Louise Hricko C - Trial Co-Counsel 077012
Cuyahoga Joseph Andrew Humpolick LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 023665
Cuyahoga Nancy Therese Jamieson C - Trial Co-Counsel 083880
Cuyahoga Bret Jordan C - Trial Co-Counsel 059939
Cuyahoga Christine Marie Julian C - Trial Co-Counsel 061699
Cuyahoga Jeffry Francis Kelleher LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 007784
Cuyahoga James Monroe Kersey L - Lead Trial Counsel 017785
Cuyahoga Patricia K. London C - Trial Co-Counsel 055934
Cuyahoga John Patrick Luskin L - Lead Trial Counsel 040158
Cuyahoga Fernando Ortez Mack L - Lead Trial Counsel 062937
Cuyahoga David Thomas Magee C - Trial Co-Counsel 064387
Cuyahoga Christopher Scott Maher C - Trial Co-Counsel 055318
Cuyahoga Michael Patrick Maloney C - Trial Co-Counsel 038661
Cuyahoga John Thomas Martin CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 020606
Cuyahoga James Joseph McDonnell L - Lead Trial Counsel 005802
Cuyahoga William Thomas McGinty L - Lead Trial Counsel 009285
Cuyahoga Brian Richard McGraw C - Trial Co-Counsel 036799
Cuyahoga Charles Michael Morgan Jr. C - Trial Co-Counsel 036998
Cuyahoga Edward Matthew Mullin LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 040053
Cuyahoga Anthony Thomas Nici CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 067725
Cuyahoga Joseph Vincent Pagano CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 073491
Cuyahoga John Patrick Parker LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 041243
Cuyahoga Gary Arthur Potts C - Trial Co-Counsel 025277
Cuyahoga Thomas Adolf Rein CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 041571
Cuyahoga Alan Curtis Rossman LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 019893
Cuyahoga Thomas Edward Shaughnessy L - Lead Trial Counsel 047201
Cuyahoga Rufus Sims C - Trial Co-Counsel 039639
Cuyahoga Mark Andrew Spadaro C - Trial Co-Counsel 059543
Cuyahoga John Jude Spellacy C - Trial Co-Counsel 065700
Cuyahoga Kevin Matthew Spellacy L - Lead Trial Counsel 042374
Cuyahoga John Peter Stanard L - Lead Trial Counsel 039996
Cuyahoga Mark Andrew Stanton L - Lead Trial Counsel 007919
Cuyahoga Mark Allen Stefan C - Trial Co-Counsel 061340
Cuyahoga Cullen Goretzke Sweeney CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 077187
Cuyahoga Timothy Farrell Sweeney A - Appellate Counsel 040027
Cuyahoga William Wallace Thompson IV LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 034177
Cuyahoga Mary Jo Tipping C - Trial Co-Counsel 055292
Cuyahoga Robert Lynn Tobik L - Lead Trial Counsel 029286
Cuyahoga Mary Catherine Herbig Tylee L - Lead Trial Counsel 019725
Cuyahoga Edwin James Vargas C - Trial Co-Counsel 062913
Cuyahoga Therese Marie Webb C - Trial Co-Counsel 061084
Cuyahoga Charles Keith Webster L - Lead Trial Counsel 032753
Cuyahoga Craig Tod Weintraub C - Trial Co-Counsel 040095
Cuyahoga Joseph Edmond Wilhelm A - Appellate Counsel 055407
Erie David Jon Longo C - Trial Co-Counsel 036706
Erie Jeffrey John Whitacre CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 040290
Fairfield Jerry Lee McHenry L - Lead Trial Counsel 022937
Fairfield Andrew Hugh Stevenson L - Lead Trial Counsel 059742
Fayette Steven Harry Eckstein CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 037253
Franklin Elizabeth Anne Arrick A - Appellate Counsel 085151
Franklin Andrew Paul Avellano A - Appellate Counsel 062907
Franklin Todd Woodruff Barstow LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 055834
Franklin Robert James Beck Jr. C - Trial Co-Counsel 070180
Franklin Frederick Douglas Benton Jr. L - Lead Trial Counsel 022800
Franklin Sean O'Reilly Boyle C - Trial Co-Counsel 039586
Franklin Jessica Leigh Carrico A - Appellate Counsel 087813
Franklin Charles William Carter C - Trial Co-Counsel 081097
Franklin Richard Allen Cline LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 001854
Franklin Mark Charles Collins L - Lead Trial Counsel 061207
Franklin Christopher Michael Cooper L - Lead Trial Counsel 028970
Franklin Isabella Dixon L - Lead Trial Counsel 039650
Franklin Stanley Leonard Drzewiecki C - Trial Co-Counsel 061306
Franklin Robert David Essex C - Trial Co-Counsel 061661
Franklin Kort Walter Gatterdam L - Lead Trial Counsel 040434
Franklin Stephen Paul Hardwick A - Appellate Counsel 062932
Franklin Thomas Frank Hayes C - Trial Co-Counsel 062526
Franklin Gregory Alan Hoover C - Trial Co-Counsel 083933
Franklin Jessica Leigh Houston A - Appellate Counsel 096485
Franklin Emily LuAnn Huddleston C - Trial Co-Counsel 079182
Franklin Mark Marion Hunt C - Trial Co-Counsel 068040
Franklin Jason Michael Inman C - Trial Co-Counsel 079891
Franklin Daniel Paul Jones A - Appellate Counsel 041224
Franklin Ian James Jones C - Trial Co-Counsel 080864
Franklin Robin Anne Jones C - Trial Co-Counsel 078233
Franklin Michelle Leigh Kazar C - Trial Co-Counsel 071211
Franklin Robert Francis Krapenc L - Lead Trial Counsel 040645
Franklin Mary Catherine Kurila C - Trial Co-Counsel 030269
Franklin Lisa Marie Lagos A - Appellate Counsel 089299
Franklin William Sheldon Lazarow CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 014625
Franklin Jefferson Edward Liston L - Lead Trial Counsel 011930
Franklin Kirk Alan McVay L - Lead Trial Counsel 064858
Franklin Diane Marie Menashe L - Lead Trial Counsel 070305
Franklin Gregory William Meyers L - Lead Trial Counsel 014887
Franklin William Jay Mooney L - Lead Trial Counsel 002729
Franklin Michael Edward Morgan C - Trial Co-Counsel 071387
Franklin Michael Wilson Morgan C - Trial Co-Counsel 059377
Franklin Kevin Peter Mulrane L - Lead Trial Counsel 014886
Franklin Sheryl Kay Munson C - Trial Co-Counsel 063229
Franklin Deborah Ann Murray C - Trial Co-Counsel 070416
Franklin Bethany Lynne O'Neill A - Appellate Counsel 096199
Franklin Randall Lee Porter LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 005835
Franklin Kimberly Sue Rigby A - Appellate Counsel 078245
Franklin Brian James Rigg LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 038805
Franklin Kathryn Louise Sandford A - Appellate Counsel 063985
Franklin Shirley Adele Shank LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 022148
Franklin Donald Ray Shartzer C - Trial Co-Counsel 025059
Franklin Gerald Gordon Simmons L - Lead Trial Counsel 027156
Franklin David Clark Stebbins LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 005839
Franklin David Lee Strait A - Appellate Counsel 024103
Franklin Luigia Tenuta A - Appellate Counsel 014771
Franklin Larry Wayne Thomas L - Lead Trial Counsel 037851
Franklin Rachel Gwendolyn Troutman A - Appellate Counsel 076741
Franklin Richard Joseph Vickers CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 032997
Franklin Elizabeth Elaine Wachsman C - Trial Co-Counsel 074833
Franklin J. Scott Weisman L - Lead Trial Counsel 046797
Franklin Mitchell Alan Williams C - Trial Co-Counsel 067629
Franklin Stephen Thomas Wolfe CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 083894
Franklin Carol Ann Wright CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 029782
Franklin Jeremy Ballinger Wright C - Trial Co-Counsel 078687
Franklin Mary Ann Younger L - Lead Trial Counsel 014898
Gallia William Ned Eachus L - Lead Trial Counsel 004997
Hamilton Elizabeth Esther Agar L - Lead Trial Counsel 002766
Hamilton Kathryn Ann Ancona C - Trial Co-Counsel 072587
Hamilton Perry Leslie Ancona L - Lead Trial Counsel 021137
Hamilton Arthur Norman Aubin LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 022907
Hamilton James Francis Bogen C - Trial Co-Counsel 075696
Hamilton Timothy Robert Cutcher L - Lead Trial Counsel 023890
Hamilton Wilkes Robert Ellsworth C - Trial Co-Counsel 068443
Hamilton Edell Robert Gray C - Trial Co-Counsel 066701
Hamilton Lawrence Charles Hawkins III C - Trial Co-Counsel 075873
Hamilton David Henry Hoffmann A - Appellate Counsel 005384
Hamilton Massimino M. Ionna C - Trial Co-Counsel 072150
Hamilton Christine Yvonne Jones A - Appellate Counsel 055225
Hamilton Edward Timothy Kathman C - Trial Co-Counsel 055446
Hamilton Roger Wayne Kirk A - Appellate Counsel 024219
Hamilton Richard Alan Magnus C - Trial Co-Counsel 013917
Hamilton Anna Schmalz Mallory C - Trial Co-Counsel 078103
Hamilton Hugh Peter McCloskey Jr. C - Trial Co-Counsel 072872
Hamilton Timothy Joseph McKenna LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 075027
Hamilton Timothy Joseph McKenna LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 075027
Hamilton William Frank Oswall Jr. C - Trial Co-Counsel 080597
Hamilton Robert James Ranz L - Lead Trial Counsel 039221
Hamilton Scott Aaron Rubenstein CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 071655
Hamilton Tamara Susan Sack C - Trial Co-Counsel 071163
Hamilton Joshua Andrew Thompson A - Appellate Counsel 089539
Hamilton Arica Lynn Underwood C - Trial Co-Counsel 067664
Hamilton David Samuel Washington Jr. L - Lead Trial Counsel 055406
Hamilton William Michael Welsh L - Lead Trial Counsel 059973
Hamilton Richard George Wendel II C - Trial Co-Counsel 059245
Hamilton Carrie Elizabeth Wood A - Appellate Counsel 087091
Hancock Aaron Joseph Ried C - Trial Co-Counsel 072781
Jefferson Robert Aaron Miller C - Trial Co-Counsel 041384
Knox Brandon Sterl Crunkilton C - Trial Co-Counsel 084206
Knox Bruce James Malek C - Trial Co-Counsel 022190
Knox Frederick Eugene Mayhew II L - Lead Trial Counsel 022207
Lake Aaron Thomas Baker CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 082994
Lake Matthew Charles Bangerter CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 081898
Lake Charles Robert Grieshammer L - Lead Trial Counsel 022693
Lake Kimberly Kendall C - Trial Co-Counsel 089866
Lake Aaron Alex Schwartz C - Trial Co-Counsel 075450
Lawrence Warren Newton Morford Jr. C - Trial Co-Counsel 038031
Licking Andrew Thomas Sanderson LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 066327
Logan Marc Spencer Triplett C - Trial Co-Counsel 021222
Lorain Stephen Gerald Albenze C - Trial Co-Counsel 089558
Lorain Kreig Joseph Brusnahan LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 031147
Lorain Michael James Camera L - Lead Trial Counsel 000476
Lorain Brian James Darling CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 078427
Lorain Michael James Duff L - Lead Trial Counsel 015329
Lorain Nicholas John Hanek C - Trial Co-Counsel 083578
Lorain James David Ingalls C - Trial Co-Counsel 053071
Lorain Kenneth Michael Lieux L - Lead Trial Counsel 014148
Lorain Kenneth Nelson Ortner C - Trial Co-Counsel 069726
Lorain Daniel George Wightman L - Lead Trial Counsel 008790
Lorain Denise Gail Wilms CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 080317
Lucas Ann Marie Baronas LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 061848
Lucas Mark David Berling L - Lead Trial Counsel 002444
Lucas Merle Renner Dech Jr. L - Lead Trial Counsel 055835
Lucas Nicole Irene Khoury C - Trial Co-Counsel 074737
Lucas David Lee Klucas L - Lead Trial Counsel 041188
Lucas Robert Anthony Miller C - Trial Co-Counsel 070777
Lucas Jeffrey Paul Nunnari A - Appellate Counsel 059691
Lucas Jane Elizabeth Roman C - Trial Co-Counsel 074802
Lucas John Brian Thebes L - Lead Trial Counsel 042277
Lucas Jack Patrick Viren Jr. C - Trial Co-Counsel 043216
Mahoning Mark Anthony Carfolo CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 053385
Mahoning Rhys Brendan Cartwright-Jones CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 078597
Mahoning Paul Christopher Conn C - Trial Co-Counsel 059663
Mahoning Louis Martin DeFabio L - Lead Trial Counsel 059101
Mahoning James Samuel Gentile L - Lead Trial Counsel 029573
Mahoning Edward Joseph Hartwig C - Trial Co-Counsel 069792
Mahoning John B. Juhasz Jr. LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 023777
Mahoning John Paul Laczko CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 051918
Mahoning Lynn Anne Maro CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 052146
Mahoning Anthony P. Meranto C - Trial Co-Counsel 066152
Mahoning Douglas Beight Taylor C - Trial Co-Counsel 043857
Mahoning James Russell Wise C - Trial Co-Counsel 039046
Mahoning Ronald David Yarwood L - Lead Trial Counsel 068775
Mahoning Thomas Edward Zena LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 007375
Marion Todd Allen Anderson C - Trial Co-Counsel 066346
Medina Edmond Frank Bowers L - Lead Trial Counsel 033360
Medina Russell Anthony Buzzelli C - Trial Co-Counsel 038165
Medina Michael Joseph Callow C - Trial Co-Counsel 065579
Medina Jocelyn Stefancin C - Trial Co-Counsel 047140
Meigs Charles Howard Knight L - Lead Trial Counsel 011345
Miami Jose Manuel Lopez L - Lead Trial Counsel 019580
Montgomery Michael Paul Brush C - Trial Co-Counsel 080981
Montgomery Bobby Joe Cox L - Lead Trial Counsel 011673
Montgomery Gary Wayne Crim CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 020252
Montgomery Michael Paul Dailey C - Trial Co-Counsel 085986
Montgomery Alysia Anne Goss C - Trial Co-Counsel 086398
Montgomery Adelina Elizabeth Hamilton C - Trial Co-Counsel 078595
Montgomery Marshall Gary Lachman LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 076791
Montgomery Tina Marie McFall CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 082586
Montgomery Michael Richard Pentecost LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 036803
Morrow Earl Kellar Desmond L - Lead Trial Counsel 017243
Morrow Andrew Scott Wick C - Trial Co-Counsel 087366
Morrow Donald Keith Wick C - Trial Co-Counsel 011010
Muskingum Frederick Arthur Sealover C - Trial Co-Counsel 079791
Noble Jack Allen Blakeslee L - Lead Trial Counsel 001005
Ottawa Amanda Ann-Carmen Andrews CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 088814
Portage Joseph Francis Gorman L - Lead Trial Counsel 063797
Richland Russell Joshua Brown C - Trial Co-Counsel 008452
Richland Bernard Robert Davis L - Lead Trial Counsel 001166
Richland Terry Dean Hitchman L - Lead Trial Counsel 039895
Richland Robert Harry Whitney L - Lead Trial Counsel 014733
Richland Robert Rolf Whitney L - Lead Trial Counsel 014749
Ross Chase Randall Carter C - Trial Co-Counsel 087700
Scioto Gene Meadows C - Trial Co-Counsel 041890
Scioto Richard Michael Nash Jr. C - Trial Co-Counsel 077266
Stark John Patsy Alexander C - Trial Co-Counsel 074284
Stark Frank Llewellyn Beane L - Lead Trial Counsel 032041
Stark Jeffrey Ray Jakmides L - Lead Trial Counsel 007672
Stark Tammi Renee Johnson L - Lead Trial Counsel 029700
Stark Anthony Koukoutas L - Lead Trial Counsel 066500
Stark Aaron Kovalchik C - Trial Co-Counsel 077045
Stark Dennis Day Lager LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 026073
Stark Steven Alan Reisch C - Trial Co-Counsel 068310
Stark Barry Thomas Wakser C - Trial Co-Counsel 059170
Stark Jacob Thomas Will C - Trial Co-Counsel 086558
Summit Wesley Clair Buchanan C - Trial Co-Counsel 090283
Summit Donald Michael Gallick CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 073421
Summit Paul Michael Grant C - Trial Co-Counsel 065131
Summit John William Greven L - Lead Trial Counsel 063421
Summit Donald Robert Hicks LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 034221
Summit Erik Erwin Jones C - Trial Co-Counsel 075418
Summit Rhonda Lee Kotnik C - Trial Co-Counsel 077345
Summit Jeff Robert Laybourne C - Trial Co-Counsel 079867
Summit Donald John Malarcik Jr. L - Lead Trial Counsel 061902
Summit Kirk Aaron Migdal C - Trial Co-Counsel 054878
Summit Noah Christian Munyer C - Trial Co-Counsel 086575
Summit Gina Marie Nennig-Henry C - Trial Co-Counsel 083485
Summit George Charles Pappas LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 037374
Summit Brian Martin Pierce L - Lead Trial Counsel 063736
Summit Nathan Allan Ray CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 041570
Summit Scott Alan Rilley C - Trial Co-Counsel 062481
Summit Adam Michael Van Ho CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 073974
Summit William Anthony Vasiliou II C - Trial Co-Counsel 087440
Summit Donald Lewis Walker L - Lead Trial Counsel 033764
Summit Jason Thomas Wells C - Trial Co-Counsel 075268
Summit Andrea Lynn Whitaker C - Trial Co-Counsel 074461
Summit Lawrence James Whitney LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 023738
Trumbull Anthony Victor Consoldane LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 000761
Trumbull Matthew Andrew Pentz L - Lead Trial Counsel 023772
Trumbull David Thomas Rouzzo C - Trial Co-Counsel 073685
Tuscarawas Mark Adam Perlaky C - Trial Co-Counsel 083679
Tuscarawas Nicole Rae Stephan C - Trial Co-Counsel 075700
Warren Johnny Christy Kaspar L - Lead Trial Counsel 078062
Washington Dennis Lyle Sipe LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 006199
Wayne John Joseph Leonard C - Trial Co-Counsel 066643
Wood Justin Elliot Daler C - Trial Co-Counsel 074133
Wood James Scott Hicks C - Trial Co-Counsel 032036